Today

A-League

Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 1 HT 0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory

Brisbane

Capalaba Capalaba Postp. Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers Postp. Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
Souths United Souths United Postp. Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

National Premier Leagues

North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors 1 - 2 Avondale FC Avondale FC
Green Gully Green Gully 1 39' 0 Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Hume City Hume City - Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions

FA Cup

Heilongjiang Tianfeng Heilongjiang Tianfeng - Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 1 53' 0 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Zhenjiang Huasa Zhenjiang Huasa 0 41' 0 Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
BIT BIT 0 40' 1 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
Shanghai Sunfun Shanghai Sunfun 1 41' 0 Hainan Seamen Hainan Seamen
Wuhan Chufeng Heli Wuhan Chufeng Heli 0 10' 0 Dalian Boyang Dalian Boyang
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 0 10' 0 Sichuan Longfor Sichuan Longfor
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao - Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
Shenzhen Ledman Shenzhen Ledman - Shenyang Dongjin Shenyang Dongjin
Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand - Hunan Billows Hunan Billows
Heilongjiang Tianfeng Heilongjiang Tianfeng 0 83' 0 Shaanxi Changan Shaanxi Changan
Meixian Hakka Meixian Hakka - Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao

League One

Swindon Town Swindon Town - Millwall Millwall
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Southend United Southend United
Port Vale Port Vale - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Bury Bury - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Rochdale Rochdale
Coventry City Coventry City - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Oxford United Oxford United
Gillingham Gillingham - Peterborough United Peterborough United
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Sheffield United Sheffield United
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers

League Two

Barnet Barnet - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Colchester United Colchester United - Luton Town Luton Town
Blackpool Blackpool - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Carlisle United Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City Exeter City - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Crawley Town Crawley Town - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Morecambe Morecambe - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Newport County Newport County
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County Notts County

National League

Lincoln City Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - York City York City
Eastleigh Eastleigh - Gateshead Gateshead
Guiseley Guiseley - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Barrow Barrow
Bromley Bromley - Chester Chester
Southport Southport - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Sutton United Sutton United - North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town Braintree Town
Woking Woking - Maidstone United Maidstone United
Wrexham Wrexham - Torquay United Torquay United
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town

National League N / S North

Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Altrincham Altrincham
Chorley Chorley - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Boston United Boston United - Salford City Salford City
United of Manchester United of Manchester - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Brackley Town Brackley Town - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Fylde Fylde
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic - Worcester City Worcester City
Stockport County Stockport County - Tamworth Tamworth
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Gloucester City Gloucester City - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town

National League N / S South

Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Bath City Bath City - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Margate Margate - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Truro City Truro City - Whitehawk Whitehawk
Welling United Welling United - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare - East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Oxford City Oxford City - Poole Town Poole Town
St Albans City St Albans City - Dartford Dartford

Non League Premier Northern

Matlock Town Matlock Town - Ashton United Ashton United
Stourbridge Stourbridge - Grantham Town Grantham Town
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Coalville Town Coalville Town - Workington Workington
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Corby Town Corby Town - Marine Marine
Ilkeston Ilkeston - Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Buxton Buxton
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Barwell Barwell
Warrington Town Warrington Town - Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Whitby Town Whitby Town

Non League Premier Southern

Chesham United Chesham United - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town - Redditch United Redditch United
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town - Leamington Leamington
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town - Cambridge City Cambridge City
St Ives Town St Ives Town - Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town - Banbury United Banbury United
Weymouth Weymouth - Kings Langley Kings Langley
Frome Town Frome Town - Slough Town Slough Town

Non League Premier Isthmian

Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town - Kingstonian Kingstonian
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town Billericay Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Hendon Hendon
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Enfield Town Enfield Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough - Staines Town Staines Town
Leatherhead Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Merstham Merstham
Needham Market Needham Market - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Harlow Town Harlow Town
Leiston Leiston - Worthing Worthing

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Witham Town Witham Town - Tilbury Tilbury
Wroxham Wroxham - Aveley Aveley
Romford Romford - Bury Town Bury Town
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Ware Ware
Cheshunt Cheshunt - Thurrock Thurrock
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Norwich United Norwich United
Dereham Town Dereham Town - Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Chatham Town Chatham Town - Guernsey Guernsey
Ramsgate Ramsgate - Godalming Town Godalming Town
South Park South Park - Hythe Town Hythe Town
Three Bridges Three Bridges - Chipstead Chipstead
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Horsham Horsham - Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough - Lewes Lewes
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic - Herne Bay Herne Bay
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Faversham Town Faversham Town - East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Hastings United Hastings United - Molesey Molesey

Non League Div One Northern North

Prescot Cables Prescot Cables - Goole Goole
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Trafford Trafford
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - Glossop North End Glossop North End
Ossett Albion Ossett Albion - Hyde United Hyde United
Droylsden Droylsden - Ossett Town Ossett Town
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Burscough Burscough - Kendal Town Kendal Town
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Mossley Mossley
Colne Colne - Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic

Non League Div One Northern South

Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria - Carlton Town Carlton Town
Rugby Town Rugby Town - Witton Albion Witton Albion
Stamford Stamford - Gresley Gresley
Bedworth United Bedworth United - Basford United Basford United
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Belper Town Belper Town - SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce
Chasetown Chasetown - Romulus Romulus
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Sheffield Sheffield
Lincoln United Lincoln United - Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Leek Town Leek Town Postp. Spalding United Spalding United

Non League Div One Southern Central

Kidlington Kidlington - Northwood Northwood
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Royston Town Royston Town - AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Uxbridge Uxbridge - Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
Histon Histon - Aylesbury Aylesbury
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Farnborough Farnborough
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Egham Town Egham Town
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers - Petersfield Town Petersfield Town
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Fleet Town Fleet Town - Marlow Marlow
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Arlesey Town Arlesey Town

Non League Div One Southern SW

Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Wantage Town Wantage Town - AFC Totton AFC Totton
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town - Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Winchester City Winchester City - Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Slimbridge Slimbridge - Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
Salisbury Salisbury - Hereford Hereford
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve - Shortwood United Shortwood United
Didcot Town Didcot Town - Yate Town Yate Town
Evesham United Evesham United - Taunton Town Taunton Town
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United - Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
Bideford Bideford - North Leigh North Leigh

CCL Premier Division

Knaphill Knaphill - North Greenford United North Greenford United
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale - Camberley Town Camberley Town
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) - Bedfont & Feltham Bedfont & Feltham
Windsor Windsor - AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney - Horley Town Horley Town
CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United - Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Guildford City Guildford City - Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town - Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United
Epsom & Ewell Epsom & Ewell - Farnham Town Farnham Town

CCL Division One

AC London AC London - Staines Lammas Staines Lammas
Bagshot Bagshot - Epsom Athletic Epsom Athletic
Balham Balham - Dorking Dorking
Chessington & Hook Utd. Chessington & Hook Utd. - Frimley Green Frimley Green
Cove Cove - Sheerwater Sheerwater
Eversley & California Eversley & California - Cobham Cobham
Worcester Park Worcester Park - Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic

3. Liga

Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Paderborn Paderborn
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach - Zwickau Zwickau
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Aalen Aalen
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg Magdeburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrück Osnabrück

Regionalliga Nord

Lübeck Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf - Eichede Eichede
Meppen Meppen - Havelse Havelse

Regionalliga Sudwest

Teutonia Teutonia - Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens Pirmasens - Nöttingen Nöttingen
Ulm Ulm - Homburg Homburg
Koblenz Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg Elversberg
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers

Regionalliga West

Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 - Sprockhövel Sprockhövel
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln

Regionalliga Bayern

Memmingen Memmingen - Garching Garching
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II - Buchbach Buchbach
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining - Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II Augsburg II - Bayreuth Bayreuth
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II - 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof - Seligenporten Seligenporten

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Schott Jena Schott Jena - Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Göppinger SV Göppinger SV - Hollenbach Hollenbach
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II - Reutlingen Reutlingen
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV - Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II
Bissingen Bissingen - Oberachern Oberachern
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC - Spielberg Spielberg
Ravensburg Ravensburg - CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
Neckarelz Neckarelz - Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU

Oberliga Bremen

Bremer SV Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven - VfL Bremen VfL Bremen

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Wunstorf Wunstorf
Blau Weiß Bornreihe Blau Weiß Bornreihe - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Altenholz Altenholz - Heider SV Heider SV
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Kropp Kropp - NTSV Strand NTSV Strand
Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
Schilksee Schilksee - Todesfelde Todesfelde

Oberliga Hessen

Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Lehnerz Lehnerz
Lohfelden Lohfelden - Viktoria Urberach Viktoria Urberach
Baunatal Baunatal - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
SF Seligenstadt SF Seligenstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda - Ederbergland Ederbergland

Oberliga Niederrhein

Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West - Meerbusch Meerbusch
Uerdingen Uerdingen - Velbert Velbert

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken - Pirmasens II Pirmasens II
Borussia Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen - Morlautern Morlautern
Burgbrohl Burgbrohl - TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim - Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen
Diefflen Diefflen - Hauenstein Hauenstein
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz - Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Salmrohr Salmrohr - Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt Aubstadt
Eichstätt Eichstätt - Frohnlach Frohnlach
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Erlenbach Erlenbach
Ansbach Ansbach - Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II
Sand Sand - DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Neumarkt Neumarkt - Amberg Amberg
Großbardorf Großbardorf - Weiden Weiden
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach - Würzburger FV Würzburger FV

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Unterföhring Unterföhring - Kottern Kottern
Landsberg Landsberg - Dachau Dachau
Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen - Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
Sonthofen Sonthofen - Gundelfingen Gundelfingen
Heimstetten Heimstetten - Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Ismaning Ismaning - Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
Bogen Bogen - Pullach Pullach
Vilzing Vilzing - Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II

Club Friendlies

Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - VPS VPS
Örebro Örebro - Mariehamn Mariehamn
Kalmar Kalmar - Öster Öster
Sirius Sirius - Gefle Gefle
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger - Vålerenga Vålerenga
Hødd Hødd - Førde Førde
Djurgården Djurgården - Viking Viking
Djurgården Djurgården Cancl. Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg Trelleborg - Häcken Häcken
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra - Värnamo Värnamo
Aalesund Aalesund - Molde Molde
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall Cancl. Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Halmstad Halmstad - Elfsborg Elfsborg
Odd Odd - Start Start
Brann Brann - Sogndal Sogndal
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset - Sandefjord Sandefjord
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Atalanta Atalanta - Chiasso Chiasso
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Sampdoria Sampdoria - Lugano Lugano
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Lindome Lindome - Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Stabæk II Stabæk II - Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Minsk Minsk - Naftan Naftan
Jeziorak Jeziorak - Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Assyriska Assyriska - Vasalund Vasalund
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg - Degerfors Degerfors
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Astra Astra
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor - Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
Follo Follo - Larvik Turn & IF Larvik Turn & IF
Osijek Osijek - Željezničar Željezničar
Udinese Udinese - Istra 1961 Istra 1961
MTK MTK - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica - Videoton Videoton
Frej Frej - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Metz Metz - Standard Liège Standard Liège
Gnistan Gnistan - NJS NJS

Friendlies

Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Cancl. Russia Russia
South Africa South Africa - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Tanzania Tanzania - Botswana Botswana
Mozambique Mozambique - Angola Angola
Georgia U21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 Iceland U21
Botswana Botswana - Tanzania Tanzania
Albania U21 Albania U21 - Moldova U21 Moldova U21
Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 - Belarus U21 Belarus U21